Intendentes Regionales

Gobierno Regional de Arica y Parinacota
Roberto Erpel Seguel
Dirección:
Av. General Velásquez 1775, Arica
Teléfono:
(58) - 207347
www.gorearicayparinacota.cl

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Claudio Acuña Le-blanc
Gary Tapia Castro
Ximena Valcarce Becerra
Alejandro Díaz Carvajal
Claudio Huerta Valenzuela
Diego Paco Mamani
Jorge Díaz Ibarra
José Pedro Barboza Barrios
José Lee Rodríguez
Lucio Condori Alave
Mario Luza Espinoza
Sergio Lopez Villazón
Zenon Alarcón Rodríguez
Carlos Ferry Campodónico

Gobierno Regional de Tarapacá
Miguel Ángel Quezada
Dirección:
Av. Arturo Prat 1099, Iquique
Teléfono:
(57) - 2373212

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Alberto Martínez Quezada
Pablo Zambra Venegas
José Miguel Carvajal Gallardo
Lautaro Lobos Lara
Javier Yaryes Silva
Pedro Cisternas Flores
Rubén López Parada
Eduardo Mamani Mamani
Rubén Berríos Camilo
Jorge Zavala Valenzuela
Felipe Rojas Andrade
Iván Pérez Valencia
Verónica Aguirre Aguirre
José Lagos Cosgrove

Gobierno Regional de Antofagasta
Edgar Blanco
Dirección:
Arturo Prat 384, 2º piso, Antofagasta
Teléfono:
(055) 2461000
www.goreantofagasta.cl
CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Mario Acuña Villalobos
Ricardo Díaz Cortés
Andrea Merino Díaz
Eslayne Portilla Barraza
Gonzalo Dantagnan Vergara
Guillermo Guerrero Tabilo
Dagoberto Tillería Velásquez
Katherine San Martín Sánchez
Alejandra Oliden Vega
Jorge Espíndola Toroco
Mirta Moreno Moreno
Sandra Pastenes Muñoz
Sandra Berna Martínez
Patricio Tapia Julio
Atilio Narvaez Páez
María Eugenia Ramírez Díaz
Víctor Hugo Véliz Fanta


Gobierno Regional de Atacama
Patricio Urquieta García
Dirección:
Los Carrera 645, Copiapó
Teléfono:
52-2256500
WWW.goreatacama.gob.cl

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Gabriel Manquez Vicencio
Héctor Volta Rojas
Mario Araya Rojas
Javier Castillo Julio
Fernando Ghiglino Pizarro
Sergio Bordoli Vergara
Ruth Vega Donoso
Patricia González Brizuela
Rodrigo Rojas Tapia
Patricio Alfaro Morales
Roberto Alegría Olivares
Juan Santana Alvarez
Rebeca Torrejon Sierra
Fabiola Perez Tapia

Gobierno Regional de Coquimbo
Lucía Pinto Ramírez
Dirección:
Arturo Prat Nº 350, La serena
Teléfono:
51 2332100
WWW.CORECOQUIMBO.CL

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Adriana Peñafiel Villafañe
Carlos Galleguillos Rojo
Javier Vega Ortiz
Lombardo Toledo Escorza
Marcelo Castagneto Arancibia
Marco Sulantay Olivares
Paola Cortés Vega
Angela Rojas Escudero
Cristián Carriel Castillo
Cristian Rondanelli Orrego
Jaime Herrera Flores
Alberto Gallardo Flores
Hanna Jarufe Haune
Juan Carlos Codoceo Contreras
Lidia Zapata Pasten
Teodosio Guerrero Cruz


Gobierno Regional de Valparaíso
Jorge Martínez Durán
Dirección:
Melgarejo Nº 669, piso19, Valparaíso
Teléfono:
32-2653217

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Manuel Millones Chirino
Manuel Murillo Calderón
Jaime Perry Jungk
Roberto Burgos González
Juan Arriagada Arens
Eugenio González Bernal
Carlos Alarcón Quinteros
Nataly Campusano Díaz
Tania Valenzuela Rossi
Emmanuel Olfos Vargas
Valeria Melipillán Figueroa
Amelia Herrera Silva
Percy Marín Vera
Ricardo Aliaga Cruz
Christian Mella Andaur
Roberto Chahuán Chahuán
Roy Crichton Orellana
Mauricio Araneda Atenas
Jorge Mora Castro
Rolando Stevenson Velasco
Mario Sottolichio Urquiza
Iván Reyes Figueroa
Edith Quiroz Ortiz
María Victoria Rodríguez Herrera
Miguel Pérez Ibacache
Christian Macaya Abarca
Elizabeth Arévalo Pakarati
Iovani Teave Hey
Gobierno Regional Metropolitano de Santiago
Felipe Guevara Stephens
Dirección:
Morandé 93, Santiago
Teléfono:
26765800
CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Jazmín Marión Aguilar Ortiz
Mónica Aguilera Sanhueza
Felipe Berríos Ubilla
Claudio Bustamante Gaete
Milenka Madelaine Caballero Verdugo
Paola Nedyelka Chávez Madrid
Angélica Del Rosario Cid Venegas
Rodrigo Cornejo Inostroza
René Díaz Jorquera
Macarena Del Pilar Escala Carrasco
Carlos Escobar Paredes
Christopher Edwin Espinoza Oliver
Lorena Alejandra Estivales Arratia
Claudia Faúndez Fuentes
Paula Gárate Rojas
Miguel Ángel Garrido Agüero
Cristian Andrés Labbé Martínez
Alvaro Lavín Aliaga
Ramón Andrés Mallea Araus
Noemí Del Rosario Martínez Díaz
Ruth Miranda Muñoz
Manuel José Monckeberg Díaz
Celin Moreno Cruz
Carlos Norambuena Castro
José Agustín Olavarría Rodríguez
Fernanda Isabel Ortíz Guerra
Claudio Luis Pardo Paredes
Dióscoro Rojas Campos
María Antonieta Saa Díaz
Franco Sabat Fernández
Nelly Raquel Santander Marín
Roberto Sepúlveda Hermosilla
Sofía Valenzuela Delpiano
Christopher Antonio White Bahamondes


Gobierno Regional de O'Higgins
Juan Manuel Masferrer
Dirección:
Plaza Los Héroes s/n, Rancagua
Teléfono:
(72) 205900

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

Germán Arenas Sáez
Monserrat Gallardo Contreras
Felipe García-Huidobro Sanfuentes
Monserrat Gallardo Contreras
Juan Ramón Godoy Muñoz
Edinson Toro Rojas
Eugenio Bauer Jouanne
Juan Pablo Díaz Burgos
Johanna Olivares Gribbell
Jacqueline Jorquera Reinoso
Fernando Verdugo Valenzuela
Luis Silva Sánchez
Pablo Larenas Caro
Gerardo Contreras Jorquera
Carla Morales Maldonado
Bernardo Cornejo Cerón
Jorge Vargas González

Gobierno Regional del Maule
Pablo Milad Abusleme
Dirección:
1 Norte 711, 5° Piso, Talca
Teléfono:
2 2487 7710

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES

César Muñoz Vergara
Manuel Améstica Gaete
Isabel Margarita Garces Ureta
Cristina Bravo Castro
Mirtha Segura Ovalle
George Bordachar Sotomayor
Juan Valdebenito Mancilla
Ivonne Oses Castro
Gabriel Rojas Rojas
Arturo Guajardo Díaz
Rodrigo Sepúlveda Espinoza
Pablo Del Río Jiménez
Jonathan Norambuena Barros
Patricio Ojeda Alarcón
Rodrigo Hermosilla Gatica
Cecilia Parham Mucarquer
Rafael Ramírez Parra
Edgardo Bravo Rebolledo
Juan Andrés Muñoz Saavedra
María Del Carmen Pérez Donoso

Gobierno Regional de Ñuble
Martín Arrau García Huidobro
Dirección:
Libertad S/N Chillán, Región de Ñuble
Teléfono:


CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

Jezer Sepúlveda Domínguez
Javier Ávila Parada
Rodrigo Dinamarca Muñoz
John Andrades Andrades
Arnoldo Manuel Jiménez Venegas
Hernán Álvarez Román
Paulo De La Fuente Paredes
Gobierno Regional del Biobío
Sergio Giacaman García
Dirección:
Avda. Arturo Prat 525, Cuarto Piso, Concepción
Teléfono:
41-2291550

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

Flor Weisse Novoa
Ignacio Aravena Urcelay
Leonidas Peña Henríquez
Cristian Gengnagel Navarro
Patricio Badilla Cofre
Daniel Cuevas Fuentealba
Enrique Krause Lobos
Eduardo Borgoño Bustos
Teresa Stark Ortega
Patricio Lara Chandía
Ivonne Rivas Ortiz
Leocan Portus Urbina
Luis Santibáñez Bastidas
Alicia Yáñez Soto
Patricio Kuhn Artigues
Andrés Parra Sandoval
Javier Sandoval Ojeda
Marlene Pérez Cartes
Patricio Lynch Gaete
Tania Concha Hidalgo
Jaime Vásquez Castillo
Anselmo Peña Rodríguez
Javier Guíñez Castro

Gobierno Regional de La Araucanía
Jorge Atton Palma
Dirección:
Manuel Bulnes 590, Piso 3, Temuco
Teléfono:
45 2968216

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

Jacqueline Romero Inzunza
Claudio Aceitón Pérez
Juan Carlos Beltrán Silva
Marcelo Carrasco Carrasco
Miguel Ángel Contreras Maldonado
Tomás De la Maza De la Maza
Rolando Flores Fernández
Eduardo Hernández Schmid
Ricardo Herrera Floody
Hilario Huirilef Barra
Miguel Jaramillo Salazar
Gustavo Kausel Kroll
Gilda Mendoza Vásquez
Alejandro Mondaca Caamaño
Carmen Phillips Sáenz
Mónica Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel Sandoval Poblete
Genoveva Sepúlveda Venegas
Ana María Soto Cea
José Zamora Silva
Gobierno Regional de Los Ríos
César Asenjo Jerez
Dirección:
Av. Bernardo Ohiggins Nª 543, Valdivia
Teléfono:
63-283800
CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

Juan Carlos Farías Silva
Luis Cuvertino Gómez
Elías Sabat Acleh
Marcos Cortez Muñoz
Felipe Mena Villar
Juan Taladriz Eguiluz
Héctor Pacheco Rivera
Ariel Muñoz Morales
Matías Fernández Hartwig
Gobierno Regional de Los Lagos
Harry Jürgensen Ceasar
Dirección:
Décima Región Nº 480, 3° PISO, Puerto Montt
Teléfono:
65-280725

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

María Angélica Barraza Arellano
Alexis Casanova Cárdenas
José Luis Muñoz Uribe
Francisco Reyes Castro
Manuel Rivera Altamirano
Valentina Álvarez Nieto
Ricardo Kuschel Silva
Jaime Brahm Barril
Juan Cárcamo Cárcamo
Juan Ortíz Bohle
Cristian Miranda Bórquez
Nelson Aguila Serpa
Federico Kruger Finsterbusch
Francisco Cárcamo Hernández
Fernando Hernández Torres
Roberto Soto Escalona
Gobierno Regional de Aysén
Geoconda Navarrete Arratia
Dirección:
Plaza Nº 485, Coyhaique
Teléfono:
(67) - 215610 - 215612 - 215632
www.goreaysen.cl

CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

Marcia Raphael Mora
Sergio González Bórquez
Carlos Campos Saigg
Jorge Abello Moll
Eligio Montecinos Araya
Julio Uribe Alvarado
Gustavo Adolfo Villarroel Pinilla
Andrea Macías Palma
Raúl Rudolphi Altaner
Rocco Martiniello Ávila
Rodrigo Araya Morales
Luis Coñuecar Lagos
Lilian Inostroza Parra
Washington Medina Martínez

Gobierno Regional de Magallanes y Antártica Chilena
José Adolfo Fernández Dübrock
Dirección:
Plaza Muñoz Gamero Nº 1028, 2° piso, Punta Arenas
Teléfono:
61-2 203771
www.goremagallanes.cl
CONSEJEROS REGIONALES:

Tolentino Soto España
Yammy Warner Álvarez
Alejandro Kusanovic Glusevic
Miguel Sierpe Gallardo
Antonio Bradasic Sillard
Antonio Rispoli Giner
Ramón Lobos Vásquez
Emilio Boccazzi Campos
Roxana Gallardo Concha
Juan Felipe Vukusich Covacic
Manuel Arístides Loncón Guala
Andrés López España
Marcelo Garrido Pino
Rodolfo Moncada Salazar